Oxotube.Com

oxotube.com
oxotube receives about 21,250 unique visitors and 59,713 (2.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $170.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $89,555.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oxotube.com is ranked number 32,508 in the world and 0.00425% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.102.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does oxotube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
637,500
Daily Pageviews:
59,713 (2.81 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
32,508 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00425% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
78
Average Load Time:
(1953 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.7%15.9%7126
India 9.4%6.5%40277
United States 7.7%6.2%68023
Russia 5.7%5.2%36220
United Kingdom 5.7%5.4%17471
Indonesia 4.9%3.0%14746
Canada 3.8%8.6%12495
Egypt 3.3%4.1%9996
Italy 2.9%2.0%26716
France 2.8%1.9%30765
Pakistan 2.2%3.8%16730
Switzerland 1.8%0.8%10057
Turkey 1.6%1.2%45448
Spain 1.6%4.6%33282
Sri Lanka 1.1%0.6%7633
Morocco 0.9%0.6%14777
Austria 0.8%0.4%20315

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oxotube.com
99.39%99.65%2.5
OTHER
0%0.35%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  33,055
Follow Links:
  18,949
Nofollow Links:
  14,106
Referring Domains:
  64
Referring IPs:
  59

Domain Overview

SEMrush oxotube.com
Domain:
  oxotube.com
Rank:
  17,936
Organic Keywords:
  208,099
Organic Traffic:
  75,999
Organic Cost:
  $13,120.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

oxotube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  21
Facebook shares:
  190
Facebook comments:
  23
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  234
Tweets:
  18
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  109
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much oxotube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$89,555.18
Daily Revenue:
$170.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,100.00
Yearly Revenue:
$62,050.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is oxotube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.243.50.102
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.243.50.102

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  26
Vendor reliability:
  26
Privacy:
  26
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did oxotube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 06:54:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Content-Length: 130508
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: savart=; path=/; expires=Sun, 10-May-2015 06:54:31 GMT
Expires: Sat, 09 May 2015 06:55:31 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.243.50.102 3599
MX mx2.advancedhosters.com 3599
MX mx1.advancedhosters.com 3599
SOA 3599
Mname oxotube.com
Rname dns.oxotube.com
Serial Number 2015013102
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.oxotube.com 3599
NS ns1.oxotube.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-12
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: OXOTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-12-01 15:37:29.96282
Creation Date: 2008-08-12
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-12
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MI_6222906N
Registrant Name: Mires Titek
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 4 Rue Forest apt. 27
Registrant City: Paris
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 75018
Registrant Country: France
Registrant Phone: +33.970730215
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MI_6222906N
Admin Name: Mires Titek
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 4 Rue Forest apt. 27
Admin City: Paris
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 75018
Admin Country: France
Admin Phone: +33.970730215
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MI_6222906N
Tech Name: Mires Titek
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 4 Rue Forest apt. 27
Tech City: Paris
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 75018
Tech Country: France
Tech Phone: +33.970730215
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MI_6222906N
Billing Name: Mires Titek
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 4 Rue Forest apt. 27
Billing City: Paris
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 75018
Billing Country: France
Billing Phone: +33.970730215
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-28 03:25:40 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OXOTUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-dec-2014
Creation Date: 12-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 12-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 28 Dec 2014 21:47:26 GMT <<<
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oxotube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.